Rezultate Copii

Clasament Copii (2003 – 2004) – Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 SARBU Adela 335 0:10:27
2 MITREA Ana Maria 332 0:15:30 0:05:02
Clasament Copii (2003 – 2004) – Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 BIRLA Matei 336 0:10:30
2 SARBU Zeno 334 0:11:09 0:00:38
3 NEAGU Marian 342 0:12:46 0:02:15
4 GHINCEA Matei 331 0:12:52 0:02:21
5 NICULA Toma 330 0:13:14 0:02:43
6 POENARU Dan 333 0:14:57 0:04:27
Clasament Spiridusi (2001 – 2002) – Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 CHIROIU Antonia 317 0:09:49
2 TRANDAFIRESCU Daria 325 0:09:58 0:00:09
3 CHIROIU Cristina 318 0:10:03 0:00:14
4 PITIGOI Maria Alexandra 321 0:10:49 0:01:00
5 OPRIS Maria Alexandra 326 0:12:44 0:02:55
6 VLAD Maria 328 0:12:47 0:02:58
7 VOICU Mara 327 0:12:52 0:03:03
Clasament Uriasi (1999 – 2000) – Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 TRANDAFIRESCU Maria 345 0:09:30
2 UGARTE Camila 346 0:09:31 0:00:01
3 ABDEL HAMID Aliss Delia 340 0:10:05 0:00:35
4 POPA Cecilia 329 0:13:20 0:03:50
5 OPRIS Irina Gabriela 344 0:13:24 0:03:53
Clasament Uriasi (1999 – 2000) – Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 ANGHELACHE Georgian 341 0:07:38
2 GRIGORE Ion Iacob 343 0:07:38 0:00:00
Clasament Spiridusi (2001 – 2002) – Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 SIMION Razvan 323 0:11:29
2 MILUTINOVICI Stefan 319 0:11:40 0:00:11
3 PORUMB George Andrei 322 0:12:16 0:00:47
4 MITREA Cristian 320 0:13:48 0:02:19
Clasament Pitici (>2005) – Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 DUDUS Andrei 302 0:4:03
2 PREDA Stefan 309 0:4:33 0:00:03
3 PAVALASCU Andrei 305 0:4:50 0:00:20
4 POENARU Tudor 307
5 SARBU Armand 311
Clasament Pitici (>2005) – Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Timp Dif
Place Name Surname Bib Time Dif
1 MITREA Silvia 305 0:05:05
2 SARBU Clara 310
3 KEHAIYAN Maria-Zara 304
4 SAVIN Sara 301